6P# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Majeres, Camille | Discover Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.300 6 | 9.500 4 | 9.500 1 | 9.700 1 | 38.000 1 |
2 | Chen-Troester, Tiani | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.400 5 | 9.600 1T | 9.400 1 | 9.300 7T | 37.700 1 |
3 | Purvis, Kaylan | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.500 3T | 9.700 1 | 8.800 3T | 9.400 2T | 37.400 1 |
4 | Gana, Olivia | Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.750 2 | 9.700 1T | 8.500 6T | 9.400 5 | 37.350 2 |
5 | Jaso, Bri | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.550 2 | 9.400 2T | 9.100 1 | 9.200 6T | 37.250 2 |
6 | Crissman, Makayla | Beaumont Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.600 1 | 9.500 3T | 8.500 8T | 9.500 1T | 37.100 2 |
7 | Jones, Bryce | Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.350 6 | 9.400 5T | 9.000 3 | 9.300 7T | 37.050 3 |
8 | Seth, Angela | Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.300 8T | 9.000 6T | 9.000 2 | 9.700 1 | 37.000 3 |
9 | Granelli, Bianca | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.450 4 | 9.500 3T | 8.500 8T | 9.500 1T | 36.950 4 |
10 | Wade, Skylar | Beaumont Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.200 11T | 9.400 5T | 8.900 4 | 9.400 4T | 36.900 5 |
11 | Lin, Lisa | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.800 1 | 9.700 1T | 7.800 15 | 9.500 3T | 36.800 3T |
11 | Nguyen, Victoria | Game Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.500 3* | 9.200 9T | 8.500 6T | 9.600 2 | 36.800 3T |
11 | Foley, Camryn | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.500 3* | 9.400 5 | 8.700 4T | 9.200 6T | 36.800 3T |
14 | Mercer, Carissa | Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.450 5 | 9.400 2T | 8.700 5T | 9.000 9T | 36.550 4 |
15 | Kaldis, Elena | Discover Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.500 3 | 8.900 11 | 9.100 2 | 8.900 11T | 36.400 6T |
15 | Ivey, Hailey | Acro Sport Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.300 7T | 9.100 9T | 8.800 5 | 9.200 9T | 36.400 6T |
15 | Williams, Ava | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.100 11T | 9.300 5 | 8.700 5T | 9.300 5 | 36.400 5 |
18 | Brown, Jacklynn | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.500 3T | 8.700 13 | 8.500 6T | 9.500 3T | 36.200 6T |
18 | Klein, Alison | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 8.800 15T | 9.300 6T | 9.000 2 | 9.100 8T | 36.200 6T |
20 | Hart, Mackenzie | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.000 13T | 9.300 6T | 8.700 4T | 9.100 8T | 36.100 8 |
21 | Curl, Lauryn | Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.000 13T | 9.300 6T | 8.500 6T | 9.200 6T | 36.000 9 |
22 | Keating, Ryan | Game Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.000 13T | 9.200 8 | 8.500 8T | 9.200 9T | 35.900 8 |
23 | Martin, Brooklyn | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.550 2 | 8.200 14T | 8.600 6T | 9.500 1T | 35.850 9 |
23 | Erez, Naama | Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.050 13 | 9.400 2T | 8.700 5T | 8.700 15T | 35.850 6 |
25 | Chapman, Kendall | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 3 |
4A |
All | 9.000 2T | 9.600 1 | 8.200 1 | 9.000 1 | 35.800 1 |
26 | McFarlane, Rebecca | Acro Sport Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.400 6 | 8.400 13 | 8.700 5T | 9.200 6T | 35.700 7T |
26 | Walmsley, Erin | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 8.800 15T | 9.000 6T | 8.500 10* | 9.400 2T | 35.700 7T |
26 | Ankenbruck, Payton | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.300 8T | 8.900 8T | 8.500 10* | 9.000 9T | 35.700 7T |
29 | Szucs, Grace | Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.300 7T | 9.600 1T | 7.300 15T | 9.400 4T | 35.600 10 |
29 | Hinson, Sarah | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.100 9T | 9.000 11T | 8.500 6T | 9.000 10 | 35.600 10 |
31 | Holmes, Olivia | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.250 10 | 8.800 10 | 8.600 9 | 8.900 12T | 35.550 10 |
32 | Thompson, Megan | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.500 3T | 8.600 12 | 8.500 10T | 8.900 12T | 35.500 11 |
33 | Clark, Chloe | Gymtastic L.P. |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.150 8 | 9.600 3 | 8.200 13 | 8.500 12T | 35.450 11 |
34 | Thompson, Madeline | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.350 7 | 7.800 16 | 8.800 3T | 9.400 2T | 35.350 12 |
35 | Kralovetz, Kayleigh | Gymtastic L.P. |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.100 9T | 9.200 9T | 8.300 12 | 8.600 11 | 35.200 12 |
36 | Routbort, Emily | Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.300 7T | 8.600 13 | 7.700 12 | 9.400 4T | 35.000 11 |
37 | Norman, Talia | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.100 11T | 8.300 14 | 8.400 13 | 9.000 9T | 34.800 13 |
38 | Kubicek, Alex | Gymtastic L.P. |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.300 7T | 9.300 7 | 7.600 13 | 8.400 14 | 34.600 12T |
38 | Lew, Oceana | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.000 13* | 9.100 9T | 8.500 8T | 8.000 19 | 34.600 12T |
38 | Lewis, Savonnah | Acro Sport Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.000 13* | 8.100 16 | 8.600 6T | 8.900 11T | 34.600 12T |
41 | Allison, Ashley | Beaumont Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All | 9.200 1 | 8.900 2 | 7.400 5 | 8.900 2 | 34.400 2 |
42 | Buckner, Tori | Acro Sport Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.000 14 | 8.900 8T | 7.300 14 | 8.800 14 | 34.000 14 |
42 | Kirk, Zoe | Beaumont Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All | 8.800 5 | 8.700 3T | 8.000 2 | 8.500 3 | 34.000 3 |
44 | Dumas, Chloe | Beaumont Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All | 9.000 2T | 8.700 3T | 7.700 3 | 8.400 4 | 33.800 4 |
45 | Cunnigham, Amy | Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.100 9T | 8.200 15 | 8.100 14 | 8.300 15T | 33.700 13 |
46 | Garcia, Sol | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.200 7 | 9.000 11T | 7.300 17 | 7.800 17 | 33.300 14 |
47 | Azhar, Sarah | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 8.800 15T | 8.300 14 | 7.500 16 | 8.400 14 | 33.000 15 |
48 | Orsak, Kara | Game Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 8.800 15T | 8.700 11 | 6.700 16 | 8.700 15T | 32.900 15 |
49 | Decker, Kara | Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 9.200 11T | 8.700 12 | 6.700 18T | 8.200 15T | 32.800 15 |
49 | Terranova, Isabella | Gymtastic L.P. |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 9.100 9T | 6.700 17 | 8.500 6T | 8.500 12T | 32.800 16 |
51 | Winkler, Margaretmei | Discover Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr C | 8.600 17 | 6.800 16 | 8.800 3 | 8.300 15T | 32.500 17 |
52 | Loucks, Landry | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 9.600 1 | 7.000 17 | 6.600 17 | 9.100 8 | 32.300 16 |
53 | Whitaker, Jordyn | Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 8.900 16T | 7.600 18 | 7.300 15T | 8.200 15T | 32.000 16 |
54 | McMillan, Lexi | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 8.900 16T | 7.800 17 | 6.700 18T | 8.500 13 | 31.900 17 |
55 | Mittleman, Miranda | Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 8.800 18T | 7.100 19 | 7.400 14 | 8.200 15T | 31.500 18 |
55 | Harris, Abigail | Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 8.600 17 | 8.100 15 | 7.200 15 | 7.600 17 | 31.500 17 |
57 | Saville, Jade | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 8.400 20 | 8.200 14T | 6.800 17 | 7.700 20 | 31.100 19 |
58 | Murphy, Kelly | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr B | 8.800 18T | 7.000 20 | 6.200 20 | 8.200 15T | 30.200 20 |
59 | Lee, Rebecca | Beaumont Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All | 8.900 4 | 0.000 5T | 7.600 4 | 7.600 6 | 24.100 5 |
60 | Lee, Julianne | Beaumont Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All | 8.700 6 | 0.000 5T | 6.400 6 | 8.200 5 | 23.300 6 |
61 | Martinez, Megan | Acro Sport Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4P |
Jr A | 0.000 18 | 0.000 18 | 0.000 18 | 0.000 18 | |
|